bouquet

Exhibitions

I-Catchers Caviar Jr

x-i-catchers-caviar-jr-bis-avel-hane-elk-20161112BIS Breed/Male   12/11-2016

20-i-catchers-caviar-jr-5045-2

Date Organizer Place Class Judge Result
12/11-2016 ELK Vårgårda 16 – Breed/Male

9 – Adult

Raymond A Saetre/N

Zvezdan Memedov/S

BIS Breed/Male

Ex1, CAC

10/1-2015 GRK Mölndal 9 – Adult Vicki Nye/USA Ex1, CAC
29/8-2015 ELK Vårgårda 9 – Adult Raymond A Saetre/N Ex2
15/2-2015 GRK Mölndal 11 – Junior Wayne Trewathan/USA Ex1
8/2-2015 NERK Örebro 11 – Junior Hannah Jensen/S Ex1, 7th place in Top 10
6/12-2014  VK V:a Frölunda 12 – Kitten Jörgen Billing/DK Ex1

 FI*Elrikan Teona
*Champion*

VK, ÄK, 8 månader 29-Elrikan-Teona-3558- (2)

Date Organizer Place Class Judge Result
11/11-2017 ELK Vårgårda 9 – Adult Michael Edström/S NOM, CAC, Champion
18/6-2017 DackeKatten Gislaved 9 – Adult Zvezdan Memedov/S CAC, Ex1
17/6-2017 DackeKatten Gislaved 9 – Adult Alexey Schukin/NL NOM, CAC, Ex1
25/3-2017 VK+ÄK Va Frölunda 11 – Junior Jaana Jyrkinen/FI Ex1

S*Ladyhawk´s Petit-chou

Date Organizer Place Class Judge Result
25/8-2018 GRK Mölndal 11 – Junior Jörgen Billing/DK Ex1
3/6-2018 DK Gislaved 12 – Kitten Åsa Carnbrand/S Ex1
20/5-2018 Spinneriet Vårgårda 12 – Kitten Lena Björkander/S Ex1
19/5-2018 Spinneriet Vårgårda 12 – Kitten Kristiina Rautio/FI Ex1

S*Ladyhawk´s Drop Dead Diva

3

Date Organizer Place Class Judge Result
14/5-2016 DK Gislaved 11 – Junior Anne Köhn/DK NOM, Ex1

S*Ladyhawk´s Lady Romantica

1Romantica

Date Organizer Place Class Judge Result
19/4-2015 DK Gislaved 12 – Kitten Jörgen Billing/DK Ex1
15/2-2015 GRK Mölndal 12 – Kitten Jörgen Billing/DK Ex1

S*Ladyhawk´s Dee Dee

1. S Ladyhawk´s Dee Dee  20131207.

Date Organizer Place Class Judge Result
9/2-2014 GRK Mölndal 9 – Adult Kristiina Rautio/FI CAC
7/12-2013 ÄK V:a Frölunda 9 – Adult Malin Sundqvist/S Ex1, CAC
25/5-2013 SPINNERIET Göteborg 12 – Kitten Hannah Jensen/S Ex1, NOM
4/5-2013 DK Värnamo 12 – Kitten Yan Roca-Folch /FR NOM, BIS

  S*Ladyhawk´s Dallas
*Champion*

BIS Breed/Male  15/9-2018

1x Dallas (3)

Date Organizer Place Class Judge Result
15/9-2018 VK Gothenburgh 16 – Breed Jörgen Billing/DK

Malin Sundqvist/S

BIS
29/8-2015 ELK Vårgårda 7 – Champion Charles Spijker Ex1, CACIB
28/9-2014 VK Gothenburgh 9 – Adult Eric Reijers/CZ Ex1, CAC, Champion
27/7-2014 BK Ulricehamn 9 – Adult Rolf Voehringer/CH Ex1, CAC
26/7-2014 BK Ulricehamn 9 – Adult Anna Vilczek/PL Ex1, CAC
24/5-2014 Spinneriet Göteborg 11 – Junior Jaana Jyrkinen/FI Ex1, BIS
3/5-2014 DK Gislaved 11 – Adult Anne Köhn/DK Ex1
9/2-2014 GRK Mölndal 12 – Kitten Hannah Jensen/S Ex1, 4th place in Top 5
7/12-2013 ÄK V:a Frölunda 12 – Kitten Malin Sundqvist/S Ex1

S*Ladyhawk’s Mixed Emotions

Mixed Emotions xx

Date Organizer Place Class Judge Result
4/5-2013 DK Värnamo 9 – Adult Yan Roca-Folch /FR Ex1, CAC
11/8-2012 SKKK Helsingborg 12 – Kitten Anne Köhn/DK NOM, Ex1

S*Ladyhawk’s You’re My No 1
*Champion*

11 Ville_ (2)

Date Organizer Place Class Judge Result
26/7-2014 BK Ulricehamn 9 – Adult Anna Vilczek/PL Ex1, CAC, CHAMPION
3/5-2014 DK Gislaved 9 – Adult Anne Köhn/DK CAC
25/5-2013 SPINNERIET Göteborg 9 – Adult Ireneusz Pruchniak CAC, NOM, BIS
15/9-2012 VK V:a Frölunda 12 – Kitten Eric  Reijers/CZ Ex1
11/8-2012 SkKK Helsingborg 12 – Kitten Dorte  Kaae/DK Ex 1

S*Categoris P.S.I Love You
*International Champion*

Kotten 20130929 VK (2) - Kopia

Date Organizer Place Class Judge Result
29/8-2013 VK Göteborg 5 – Int. Champion Luigi Comorio/IT Ex1, CAGCIB
12/2-2012 GRK Mölndal 5 – Int. Champion Veikko Saarela/FIN CAGCIB
24/9-2011 VERAK Tønsberg 7 – Champion Vanda Maria Godek/SL INT. CHAMPION, EX1, NOM
28/8-2011 BK Borås 7 – Champion Martin Kabina/CZ Ex1, CACIB
27/8-2011 BK Borås 7 – Champion Hannah Jensen/S CACIB
22/5-2011 SPIN Bohus 9 – Adult Jaana Jyrkinen/FI Ex1, CHAMPION
21/5-2011 SPIN Bohus 9 – Adult Vanda Maria Godek/SL Ex1, CAC
8/5-2011 DK Eksjö 9 – Adult Thea Friskovec/SI Ex1, CAC

S*Ladyhawk´s Black Beauty
*International Champion*

Date Organizer Place Class Judge Result
24/9-2011 VERAK Tønsberg 7 – Champion Karina Bjuran/N Int. Champion, NOM
21/5-2011 SPIN Bohus 7 – Champion Vanda Maria Godek/SL Ex1, CACIB
8/5-2011 DK Eksjö 7 – Champion Yan Roca-Folch /FR Ex1, CACIB
7/5-2011 DK Eksjö 9 – Adult Kristiina Rautio/FI CHAMPION, NOM
10/4-2011 Sydkatten Malmö 9 – Adult Eric Reijers/CZ CAC , BIV
9/4-2011 Sydkatten Malmö 9 – Adult Raymond A Saetre/N CAC
13/1-2011 GRK Mölndal 11 – Junior Wayne Trewathan /USA Ex2, 4th place in Top 5
4/12-2010 ÄK Göteborg 11 – Junior Annette Sjödin/S Ex1
16/10-2010 ELK KM Svenljunga 12 – Kitten Helene Lis Glader /S 1 in Class, 2 in race
4/9-2010 BK Borås 12 – Kitten Hannah Jensen/S Ex1
14/8-2010 SkKK Höganäs 12 – Kitten Brita Busse/DE Ex1

S*Ladyhawk´s Hope and Glory

2 Kiddy Bus (2)

Date Organizer Place Class Judge Result
16/10-2010 ELK KM Svenljunga 12 – Kitten Helene Lis Glader/S 1 in Class, 1 in Race, BIG
4/9-2010 BK Borås 12 – Kitten Hannah Jensen/S Ex2
14/8-2010 SkKK Höganäs 12 – Kitten Raymond A Saetre/N Ex1

IDP* Golden Angel´s Kalle Kula
*Champion*

Date Organizer Place Class Judge Result
18/6-2011 ELK Alingsås 7 – Champion Hannah Jensen/S Ex1
22/5-2011 SPIN Bohus 7 – Champion Jaana Jyrkinen/FI Ex1, CACIB
4/12-2010 ÄK Göteborg 9 – Adult Jörgen Billing/DK CHAMPION
4/9-2010 BK Borås 16 – Breeding Hannah Jensen/S 2:nd place, 16,7 p
4/9-2010 BK Borås 9 – Adult Hannah Jensen/S CAC
14/8-2010 SkKK Höganäs 9 – Adult Raymond A Saetre/N CAC
9/11-2008 ELK KM Kinna 9 – Adult Hannah Jensen/S BIR

Inlägget finns också på: Swedish

  • 204,259